2009 Opt. Girls State - Level 7
Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics
555 Aspen Ridge Dr. Unit F
Lafayette, CO 80026
(720) 887-6752 (303) 465-6047 Fax
4/4/2009
Meet Results

Level 7 - Child B
Session 1

 

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 171 Haley Halverson
Stars
 
9.600
1
9.550
2T
9.525
2
9.550
4
38.225
1
2 152 Shayla Frederick
Adrenaline
 
9.400
4
9.400
5
9.100
11
9.700
1
37.600
2
3 156 Taylor Barnhardt
CGI
 
9.050
14T
9.300
6
9.600
1
9.625
2
37.575
3
4 168 Brenna Mcllwaine
Peak
 
9.500
2
9.500
4
9.175
9
9.325
12T
37.500
4
5 151 Alaina Bolton
Adrenaline
 
9.150
12
9.675
1
9.200
8
9.425
8T
37.450
5
6 158 Alexandra Robinson
CGI
 
9.325
5
9.100
9
9.350
4T
9.500
7
37.275
6
7 153 Kaelin Unks
Adrenaline
 
9.200
7T
9.225
8
9.450
3
9.325
12T
37.200
7
8 161 Kimberly Luna
GU
 
9.425
3
8.925
12
8.900
14
9.400
10
36.650
8
9 155 Amanda McKee
CATS
 
8.650
21T
9.250
7
9.350
4T
9.350
11
36.600
9
10 170 Hannah Cenusa
Stars
 
9.300
6
9.550
2T
8.200
22
9.525
5T
36.575
10
11 157 Hailey Olguin
CGI
 
9.175
11
8.950
11
9.275
6
9.100
18T
36.500
11
12 154 Devin Bundas
Aurora
 
8.550
23
8.675
14
9.225
7
9.600
3
36.050
12
13 173 Melanie Vasina
Universal
 
9.200
7T
8.625
15
8.750
16
9.275
15
35.850
13
14 159 Hayley Owens
CO School Of Gym.
 
9.200
7T
8.850
13
8.400
20
9.100
18T
35.550
14
15 167 Paige Davis
Omega
 
9.075
13
7.850
22
8.825
15
9.525
5T
35.275
15
16T 172 Bethany Trantham
Universal
 
9.000
16T
8.000
20
8.950
12T
9.300
14
35.250
16T
16T 169 Jillian Kerr
Rocky Mt.
 
8.800
19T
9.050
10
8.350
21
9.050
20T
35.250
16T
18 164 Anna Eyssimont
Jet
 
9.000
16T
8.150
19
8.650
17
9.425
8T
35.225
18
19 165 Jordan Green
Jet
 
9.050
14T
8.500
16
8.600
18
9.050
20T
35.200
19
20 160 Alexandria Greenbaum
Evergreen
 
9.200
7T
8.300
17
8.950
12T
8.500
23
34.950
20
21 163 Audra Dominguez
Jet
 
8.650
21T
7.950
21
9.150
10
9.175
16
34.925
21
22 166 Ayaka Schmitz
Jet
 
8.900
18
8.250
18
8.550
19
9.125
17
34.825
22
23 162 Alex Arledge
Jet
 
8.800
19T
7.700
23
7.400
23
8.800
22
32.700
23

This web page was generated by ProScore 4